Hall of Fame


2009

Jake McMaster

Midget Boys

21st National

2008

Cassandra Valin

Bantam Girl

18th, National

Connor Canfield

Bantam Boy

14th, National

Team: Conor Canfield, Cameron Jackson, Luke Anzel, Simon Morrier, Mark Zoda, Andre Laplante,

Bantam Boys

3rd, National

2006

Molly McCabe

Bantam Girl

6th, National

Katherine Swallow

Bantam Girl

21st, National

Mari Littleton

Youth Girl

15th, National

Joe Jourdain

Youth Boy

9th, National

David Fernacz

Youth Boy

20th, National

Team: Molly McCabe, Katerine Swallow, Sarah Swallow, Chelsea Shoemaker, Joanne Reiners, Marie Morrier, Kerr Mackenzie, Brette Chmura,

Bantam Girls

3rd, National

2005
Molly McCabe

Bantam Girl

12th, National (USATF), 25th AAU

John Conlin

Midget Boy

5th, National

Mari Littleton

Youth Girl

16th, National, 1st AAU

Jared Garfield 

Youth Boy

5th, National

Francis Hernandez

Youth Boy

9th, Naitonal

Zachary Campbell

Youth Boy

14th, National

Team: Jared Garfield, Francis Hernandez, Zachary Campbel, Jeffrey Colt, Kevin Soucey, Jacob Hajec, David Fernacz, Sean Quinn

Youth Boys

3rd, National

2004

Molly McCabe

Bantam Girl

25Th, National

Mari Littleton 

Midget Girl

22nd, National

David Hausherr

Youth Boy

16th, Naitonal

Jared Garfield

Youth Boy

17th, National

Team: David Hausherr, Jared Garfield, Zack Campbell, Francis Hernandez,  Chris Mentas, Nick LaQuerre,  Ian McQuaid,  Jeff Colt,

Youth Boys

2nd, National

2003
Kelsey Hunt

Midget Girls

19th, National

Jeffery Colt

Midget Boys

19th, National

Nicole Slane

Youth Girls

15th, Nationa

Lauren Brady

Intermediate Girls

10th, National

Ashle Morgenstern

Intermediate Girls

21st, National

2002
Marie Littleton

Bantam Girls

1st, National

Caitlin Rush

Bantam Girls

3rd, National

Ashley Neville

Midget Girls

24th, National

Patrick McCabe

Midge Boys

16th, National

Nicole Lsane

Youth Girls

10th, Naitonal

Mark Fraser

Youth Boys

22nd, National

Team: Marie Littleton, Caitlin Rush, Lauren Shoemaker, Kathryn Reynolds, Alexandra Chmura,  Kaitlin Dresser, Andrea Marion,  Sandra Van Den Neuvel, 

Bantam Girls

1st, National

2001
Caitlin Rush 

Bantam Girls

6th, Naitonal

Lindsay Panny

Bantam Girls

9th, National

Mari Littleton

Bantam Girls

13th Naional

Jeffrey Colt 

Bantam Boys

2nd, National

Scott ST Lawrence

Bantam Boys

15th, National

Alexander Karwoski

Midget Boys

24th, National


			



Team: Caitlin Rush, Lindsay Panny,  Mari Littleton, Amelia Keane, Lauren Shoemaker, Kristen Millett, Kathryn Reynolds, 
Teresa Kolb,

Bantam Girls

1st National

Team,: Jeffrey Colt, Scott ST Lawrence,  Ian McQuaid,  Alexander Prolman, Luke Lavash,  Ryan Turner, Alex Werne, Jonathan Vasquez

Bantam Boys

2nd, National

Team: Juline McGuirk, Lindsey Miller, Nicole Slane, Nicole Wheeler,
Tahlor Marchi, Mindy Adams, Chantal Croteau, 
Kellie Oberholtzer

Midget Girls

3rd, Nationals

Team: Alexander Karwoski,
Ben Roberts, Michael Peabody, Anthony Staples, 
Colin Anderson, Patrick McCabe, Stephan Kiely, 
William Duffy, 

Midget Boys

3rd, Nationals

 

Click here for hall of fame for 1997 through 2000